Favourites
Settings

Austria Wien W - Hajduk Split W: stats and betting predictions

UEFA Women's Champions League  -  2nd Qualifying Round - Semi-Finals

BetMines notifications

To receive notifications, the BetMines application must be installed on your phone.

Notify me for the following events:

To receive notifications, the BetMines application must be installed on your phone.

To receive notifications, the BetMines application must be installed on your phone.

Austria Wien W

W
D
D
D
W

Hajduk Split W

W
W
W
W
L
Lizzy van der Helm

Who will win ?

Match preview

Austria Wien W and Hajduk Split W will face each other on 08/05/2026 at 9:00 AM at stadium (). The match is part of UEFA Women's Champions League. The referee for the match is Lizzy van der Helm.

The probability of winning for Austria Wien W is 49%. The probability of a draw between Austria Wien W and Hajduk Split W is 23%. The probability of winning for Hajduk Split W is 28%

The probability of both teams scoring is 55%, while the probability of at least one team not scoring is 45%

The probability of there being over 2.5 total goals is 57%, while the probability of there being under 2.5 goals is 43%

In the last match on 07/25/2026, Austria Wien W defeated MTK Hungaria W with a score of 1-0

See more

Austria Wien W vs Hajduk Split W - Predictions

Go premium

This is a PREMIUM functionality. Subscribe now to use this and many other exclusive functionalities

Odds

Sorry, there are no available odds.

Go premium

This is a PREMIUM functionality. Subscribe now to use this and many other exclusive functionalities

Standings of Austria Wien W and Hajduk Split W in UEFA Women's Champions League

Last Matches

Austria Wien W

First half results

1 Win
3 Draw
0 Loss

Club Friendlies Women

07/25/2026 12:00 PM

Austria Wien W

MTK Hungaria W

Club Friendlies Women

07/17/2026 1:00 PM

Austria Wien W

2-2

Slavia Praha W

Frauenliga

05/30/2026 12:00 PM

Austria Wien W

0-0

St. Polten W

Frauenliga

05/23/2026 12:00 PM

Austria Wien W

0-0

FC Salzburg Frauen

Frauenliga

05/17/2026 9:30 AM

Sturm Graz W

0-1

Austria Wien W
Scored 3
Avg 0.6
Conceded 2
Avg 0.4
Austria Wien W

Final results

2 Win
3 Draw
0 Loss

Club Friendlies Women

07/25/2026 12:00 PM

Austria Wien W

1-0

MTK Hungaria W

Club Friendlies Women

07/17/2026 1:00 PM

Austria Wien W

2-2

Slavia Praha W

Frauenliga

05/30/2026 12:00 PM

Austria Wien W

1-1

St. Polten W

Frauenliga

05/23/2026 12:00 PM

Austria Wien W

0-0

FC Salzburg Frauen

Frauenliga

05/17/2026 9:30 AM

Sturm Graz W

1-2

Austria Wien W
Scored 6
Avg 1.2
Conceded 4
Avg 0.8
Hajduk Split W

First half results

4 Win
0 Draw
1 Loss

First League Women

05/31/2026 3:00 PM

Hajduk Split W

1-2

Agram W

First League Women

05/24/2026 1:00 PM

Hajduk Split W

1-0

Međimurje Čakovec W

First League Women

05/17/2026 1:00 PM

Dinamo Maksimir W

0-1

Hajduk Split W

First League Women

05/14/2026 12:00 PM

Međimurje Čakovec W

0-4

Hajduk Split W

First League Women

05/10/2026 3:30 PM

Agram W

0-2

Hajduk Split W
Scored 9
Avg 1.8
Conceded 2
Avg 0.4
Hajduk Split W

Final results

4 Win
0 Draw
1 Loss

First League Women

05/31/2026 3:00 PM

Hajduk Split W

1-2

Agram W

First League Women

05/24/2026 1:00 PM

Hajduk Split W

3-0

Međimurje Čakovec W

First League Women

05/17/2026 1:00 PM

Dinamo Maksimir W

0-2

Hajduk Split W

First League Women

05/14/2026 12:00 PM

Međimurje Čakovec W

0-4

Hajduk Split W

First League Women

05/10/2026 3:30 PM

Agram W

0-4

Hajduk Split W
Scored 14
Avg 2.8
Conceded 2
Avg 0.4

Austria Wien W vs Hajduk Split W: Pre-match Stats Comparison

This section provides average statistics and percentages on the main markets for the last 10 matches of both teams

Austria Wien W

Hajduk Split W

Under

Over

Under

Over

0.5

30%

3

70%

7

0%

0

100%

10

1.5

50%

5

50%

5

20%

2

80%

8

2.5

70%

7

30%

3

40%

4

60%

6

3.5

80%

8

20%

2

70%

7

30%

3

4.5

100%

10

0%

0

90%

9

10%

1

BetMines

Austria Wien W vs Hajduk Split W: Frequently asked questions

Can’t find the anwser you’re looking for ? Reach out to customer support team.
What are the 1X2 probabilities for Austria Wien W – Hajduk Split W according to BetMines?
1: 49%
X: 23%
2: 28%
What are the Over/Under 2.5 probabilities for Austria Wien W – Hajduk Split W?
Over 2.5: 57%
Under 2.5: 43%
What are the Both Teams to Score (BTTS) probabilities for Austria Wien W – Hajduk Split W?
Yes: 55%
No: 45%
What are the top 3 most likely exact scores for Austria Wien W – Hajduk Split W?
1) 1-1 (10.17%)
2) 2-1 (9.14%)
3) 1-0 (9.01%)
What is the BetMines prediction for Austria Wien W – Hajduk Split W?
According to BetMines, the most likely outcome for the Number of goals market is +2.5, with a probability of 57%

Unlock the full BetMines experience

Go Premium and get even more and better data for your bets.

What's included?

What's included

  • Live scanner
  • Pre-Match scanner
  • Value bet bot
  • Backtesting for Pre-Match scanner up to 24 months
  • Trends
  • Advanced team stats
  • Exclusive events in the advanced filter
  • Exclusive events in the BetMines Machine
  • All market predictions unlocked
  • VIP Telegram Group

Try BetMines Premium for free

Unlock scanners, alerts, monitoring and value bets.

  • Live alerts and Monitoring
  • Pre-match scanner and filters
  • Premium predictions and value bets