Favourites
Settings

Borac Čačak - Radnik Surdulica: stats and betting predictions

Serbian Cup  -  16th Finals

BetMines notifications

To receive notifications, the BetMines application must be installed on your phone.

Notify me for the following events:

To receive notifications, the BetMines application must be installed on your phone.

To receive notifications, the BetMines application must be installed on your phone.

Borac Čačak

W
D
L
W
D

Radnik Surdulica

D
D
L
W
L
Stadion Borca kraj Morave

Who will win ?

Match preview

The probability of winning for Borac Čačak is 49%. The probability of a draw between Borac Čačak and Radnik Surdulica is 26%. The probability of winning for Radnik Surdulica is 25%

The probability of both teams scoring is 45%, while the probability of at least one team not scoring is 55%

The probability of there being over 2.5 total goals is 44%, while the probability of there being under 2.5 goals is 56%

In the last match on 10/19/2026, Borac Čačak drew with Spartak Subotica with a score of 3-3

See more

Borac Čačak vs Radnik Surdulica - Predictions

Go premium

This is a PREMIUM functionality. Subscribe now to use this and many other exclusive functionalities

Odds

Sorry, there are no available odds.

Go premium

This is a PREMIUM functionality. Subscribe now to use this and many other exclusive functionalities

Standings of Borac Čačak and Radnik Surdulica in Serbian Cup

Last Matches

Borac Čačak

First half results

2 Win
2 Draw
1 Loss

Prva Liga

10/19/2026 4:00 PM

Spartak Subotica

0-2

Borac Čačak

Prva Liga

10/10/2026 2:00 PM

Borac Čačak

2-0

Jedinstvo Ub

Prva Liga

10/04/2026 2:00 PM

Javor Ivanjica

2-0

Borac Čačak

Prva Liga

09/26/2026 2:00 PM

Borac Čačak

1-1

Bačka Topola

Prva Liga

09/20/2026 12:00 PM

Teleoptik

1-1

Borac Čačak
Scored 6
Avg 1.2
Conceded 4
Avg 0.8
Borac Čačak

Final results

2 Win
2 Draw
1 Loss

Prva Liga

10/19/2026 4:00 PM

Spartak Subotica

3-3

Borac Čačak

Prva Liga

10/10/2026 2:00 PM

Borac Čačak

3-1

Jedinstvo Ub

Prva Liga

10/04/2026 2:00 PM

Javor Ivanjica

3-1

Borac Čačak

Prva Liga

09/26/2026 2:00 PM

Borac Čačak

2-2

Bačka Topola

Prva Liga

09/20/2026 12:00 PM

Teleoptik

1-2

Borac Čačak
Scored 11
Avg 2.2
Conceded 10
Avg 2.0
Radnik Surdulica

First half results

2 Win
0 Draw
3 Loss

Super Liga

10/23/2026 4:00 PM

Radnički Kragujevac

1-0

Radnik Surdulica

Super Liga

10/16/2026 3:00 PM

Radnik Surdulica

1-0

Radnički Niš

Super Liga

10/10/2026 1:00 PM

IMT Novi Beograd

1-0

Radnik Surdulica

Super Liga

09/19/2026 5:00 PM

Radnik Surdulica

3-1

Partizan

Super Liga

09/14/2026 5:00 PM

Zemun

1-0

Radnik Surdulica
Scored 4
Avg 0.8
Conceded 4
Avg 0.8
Radnik Surdulica

Final results

1 Win
2 Draw
2 Loss

Super Liga

10/23/2026 4:00 PM

Radnički Kragujevac

1-0

Radnik Surdulica

Super Liga

10/16/2026 3:00 PM

Radnik Surdulica

3-0

Radnički Niš

Super Liga

10/10/2026 1:00 PM

IMT Novi Beograd

1-0

Radnik Surdulica

Super Liga

09/19/2026 5:00 PM

Radnik Surdulica

4-4

Partizan

Super Liga

09/14/2026 5:00 PM

Zemun

1-1

Radnik Surdulica
Scored 8
Avg 1.6
Conceded 7
Avg 1.4

Borac Čačak vs Radnik Surdulica: Pre-match Stats Comparison

This section provides average statistics and percentages on the main markets for the last 10 matches of both teams

Borac Čačak

Radnik Surdulica

Under

Over

Under

Over

0.5

0%

0

100%

10

10%

1

90%

9

1.5

10%

1

90%

9

40%

4

60%

6

2.5

20%

2

80%

8

50%

5

50%

5

3.5

60%

6

40%

4

70%

7

30%

3

4.5

90%

9

10%

1

80%

8

20%

2

BetMines

Alerts for this match

0 active · 0 notifications sent

0 active · 0 notifications sent

There are no alerts in this view.

New alert

Borac Čačak – Radnik Surdulica · this match only

Condition

Preview: complete the rule

Press Add rule to include it in the alert.

Added rules · 0/10

The alert fires when all rules are true.

Notifications on Telegram

Account connected to Live Scanner.

Manage account

Fires when all 0 rules are true

Delete alert

Are you sure you want to delete this alert?

Borac Čačak vs Radnik Surdulica: Frequently asked questions

Can’t find the anwser you’re looking for ? Reach out to customer support team.
What are the 1X2 probabilities for Borac Čačak – Radnik Surdulica according to BetMines?
1: 49%
X: 26%
2: 25%
What are the Over/Under 2.5 probabilities for Borac Čačak – Radnik Surdulica?
Over 2.5: 44%
Under 2.5: 56%
What are the Both Teams to Score (BTTS) probabilities for Borac Čačak – Radnik Surdulica?
Yes: 45%
No: 55%
What are the top 3 most likely exact scores for Borac Čačak – Radnik Surdulica?
1) 1-0 (13.4%)
2) 1-1 (12.01%)
3) 2-0 (9.56%)
What is the BetMines prediction for Borac Čačak – Radnik Surdulica?
According to BetMines, the most likely outcome for the Number of goals market is -2.5, with a probability of 56%

Unlock the full BetMines experience

Go Premium and get even more and better data for your bets.

What's included?

What's included

  • Live scanner
  • Pre-Match scanner
  • Value bet bot
  • Backtesting for Pre-Match scanner up to 24 months
  • Trends
  • Advanced team stats
  • Exclusive events in the advanced filter
  • Exclusive events in the BetMines Machine
  • All market predictions unlocked
  • VIP Telegram Group

Try BetMines Premium for free

Unlock scanners, alerts, monitoring and value bets.

  • Live alerts and Monitoring
  • Pre-match scanner and filters
  • Premium predictions and value bets