Favourites
Settings

Jiangxi Lushan - Shanxi Chongde Ronghai: stats and betting predictions

League Two  -  Promotion Group

BetMines notifications

To receive notifications, the BetMines application must be installed on your phone.

Notify me for the following events:

To receive notifications, the BetMines application must be installed on your phone.

To receive notifications, the BetMines application must be installed on your phone.

Jiangxi Lushan

L
L
D
L
L

Shanxi Chongde Ronghai

D
W
W
L
D

Who will win ?

Match preview

The probability of winning for Jiangxi Lushan is 33%. The probability of a draw between Jiangxi Lushan and Shanxi Chongde Ronghai is 33%. The probability of winning for Shanxi Chongde Ronghai is 34%

The probability of both teams scoring is 42%, while the probability of at least one team not scoring is 58%

The probability of there being over 2.5 total goals is 34%, while the probability of there being under 2.5 goals is 66%

In the last match on 11/01/2026, Jiangxi Lushan lost to Dalian Kewei with a score of 2-1

See more

Jiangxi Lushan vs Shanxi Chongde Ronghai - Predictions

Go premium

This is a PREMIUM functionality. Subscribe now to use this and many other exclusive functionalities

Odds

Go premium

This is a PREMIUM functionality. Subscribe now to use this and many other exclusive functionalities

Standings of Jiangxi Lushan and Shanxi Chongde Ronghai in League Two

Regular Season - North - Ranking

Team

1

Shandong Taishan II

22

12

5

5

33:21

41

1.86

D
D
W
L
D
2

Shanghai Port B

22

12

4

6

36:19

40

1.82

W
L
L
L
W
3

Shanxi Chongde Ronghai

22

12

4

6

29:17

40

1.82

W
W
W
L
D
4

Dalian Kewei

22

9

10

3

22:14

37

1.68

W
D
D
W
L
5

Tai'an Tiankuang

22

8

7

7

25:23

31

1.41

D
L
D
L
D
6

Dalian Yingbo B

22

6

10

6

21:22

28

1.27

L
W
D
W
L
7

Haimen Codion

22

5

11

6

25:23

26

1.18

W
W
W
D
D
8

Lanzhou Longyuan

22

4

14

4

13:16

26

1.18

D
W
D
W
D
9

Qingdao Red Lions

22

5

10

7

22:20

25

1.14

W
D
W
D
L
10

Changchun Xidu

22

3

11

8

15:28

20

0.91

D
L
L
D
W
11

Beijing BIT

22

3

7

12

21:42

16

0.73

L
L
W
D
W
12

Shanghai Segenda

22

2

9

11

22:39

15

0.68

D
D
L
L
D
Promotion Group
Relegation Round

Regular Season - South - Ranking

Team

1

Guizhou Zhucheng Athletic

22

13

3

6

32:17

42

1.91

W
W
L
D
D
2

Shenzhen 2028

22

10

7

5

37:25

37

1.68

W
L
W
D
L
3

Jiangxi Lushan

22

10

5

7

25:19

35

1.59

D
W
W
L
W
4

Hubei Istar

22

9

7

6

29:23

34

1.55

D
L
L
L
W
5

Hangzhou Linping Wuyue

22

8

10

4

25:28

34

1.55

W
D
W
W
W
6

Xiamen Feilu

22

7

8

7

29:28

29

1.32

L
L
D
W
L
7

Guangdong Mingtu

22

5

11

6

22:20

26

1.18

W
D
D
W
L
8

Ganzhou Ruishi

22

6

8

8

19:32

26

1.18

L
D
L
L
L
9

Guangzhou Dandelion

22

6

7

9

22:28

25

1.14

D
L
D
W
D
10

Chengdu Rongcheng II

22

5

7

10

18:24

22

1

L
W
W
D
L
11

Wenzhou

22

4

10

8

15:23

22

1

D
L
D
D
W
12

Wuhan Three Towns II

22

4

7

11

20:26

19

0.86

W
W
L
L
W
Promotion Group
Relegation Round

Promotion Group - Ranking

Team

1

Dalian Kewei

7

4

3

0

9:5

15

2.14

W
D
W
D
W
2

Shandong Taishan II

7

3

3

1

9:6

12

1.71

W
D
D
W
W
3

Shanghai Port B

7

3

2

2

8:6

11

1.57

L
W
D
L
D
4

Shanxi Chongde Ronghai

7

3

2

2

5:4

11

1.57

D
W
W
L
D
5

Hangzhou Linping Wuyue

7

1

5

1

6:7

8

1.14

D
D
D
W
D
6

Guizhou Zhucheng Athletic

7

2

2

3

5:6

8

1.14

W
D
L
W
D
7

Shenzhen 2028

7

1

2

4

5:9

5

0.71

L
L
L
D
L
8

Jiangxi Lushan

7

1

1

5

5:9

4

0.57

L
L
D
L
L
Promotion

Relegation Round - Group B - Ranking

Team

1

Haimen Codion

7

5

2

0

13:3

17

2.43

W
D
W
W
W
2

Tai'an Tiankuang

7

3

3

1

10:4

12

1.71

W
D
L
W
W
3

Beijing BIT

7

2

4

1

8:8

10

1.43

W
D
D
D
D
4

Qingdao Red Lions

7

3

1

3

5:8

10

1.43

L
D
L
W
W
5

Xiamen Feilu

7

2

2

3

8:6

8

1.14

L
D
W
D
L
6

Wuhan Three Towns II

7

2

2

3

5:7

8

1.14

W
D
W
L
L
7

Ganzhou Ruishi

7

1

2

4

4:11

5

0.71

L
D
D
L
L
8

Chengdu Rongcheng II

7

0

4

3

6:12

4

0.57

L
D
L
L
D
Relegation

Relegation Round - Group A - Ranking

Team

1

Guangdong Mingtu

7

3

4

0

7:4

13

1.86

D
W
D
D
W
2

Changchun Xidu

7

3

4

0

6:3

13

1.86

D
W
W
D
D
3

Dalian Yingbo B

7

3

2

2

10:6

11

1.57

D
D
W
W
L
4

Lanzhou Longyuan

7

3

2

2

8:6

11

1.57

L
L
D
D
W
5

Shanghai Segenda

7

1

4

2

5:7

7

1

D
L
D
D
W
6

Guangzhou Dandelion

7

1

3

3

6:7

6

0.86

D
W
D
L
D
7

Hubei Istar

7

1

3

3

6:8

6

0.86

W
D
L
D
L
8

Wenzhou

7

1

2

4

3:10

5

0.71

D
L
L
D
L
Relegation

Last Matches

Jiangxi Lushan

First half results

1 Win
4 Draw
0 Loss

League Two

11/01/2026 6:30 AM

Dalian Kewei

0-0

Jiangxi Lushan

League Two

10/26/2026 7:30 AM

Shandong Taishan II

0-1

Jiangxi Lushan

League Two

10/17/2026 11:30 AM

Jiangxi Lushan

0-0

Shanghai Port B

League Two

10/12/2026 7:00 AM

Shanxi Chongde Ronghai

1-1

Jiangxi Lushan

League Two

10/07/2026 11:30 AM

Jiangxi Lushan

0-0

Dalian Kewei
Scored 2
Avg 0.4
Conceded 1
Avg 0.2
Jiangxi Lushan

Final results

0 Win
1 Draw
4 Loss

League Two

11/01/2026 6:30 AM

Dalian Kewei

2-1

Jiangxi Lushan

League Two

10/26/2026 7:30 AM

Shandong Taishan II

2-1

Jiangxi Lushan

League Two

10/17/2026 11:30 AM

Jiangxi Lushan

0-0

Shanghai Port B

League Two

10/12/2026 7:00 AM

Shanxi Chongde Ronghai

2-1

Jiangxi Lushan

League Two

10/07/2026 11:30 AM

Jiangxi Lushan

0-1

Dalian Kewei
Scored 3
Avg 0.6
Conceded 7
Avg 1.4
Shanxi Chongde Ronghai

First half results

1 Win
4 Draw
0 Loss

League Two

11/01/2026 6:30 AM

Shanxi Chongde Ronghai

1-0

Hangzhou Linping Wuyue

League Two

10/24/2026 8:00 AM

Guizhou Zhucheng Athletic

0-0

Shanxi Chongde Ronghai

League Two

10/17/2026 7:00 AM

Shanxi Chongde Ronghai

0-0

Shenzhen 2028

League Two

10/12/2026 7:00 AM

Shanxi Chongde Ronghai

1-1

Jiangxi Lushan

League Two

10/06/2026 11:30 AM

Hangzhou Linping Wuyue

0-0

Shanxi Chongde Ronghai
Scored 2
Avg 0.4
Conceded 1
Avg 0.2
Shanxi Chongde Ronghai

Final results

2 Win
2 Draw
1 Loss

League Two

11/01/2026 6:30 AM

Shanxi Chongde Ronghai

1-1

Hangzhou Linping Wuyue

League Two

10/24/2026 8:00 AM

Guizhou Zhucheng Athletic

1-0

Shanxi Chongde Ronghai

League Two

10/17/2026 7:00 AM

Shanxi Chongde Ronghai

1-0

Shenzhen 2028

League Two

10/12/2026 7:00 AM

Shanxi Chongde Ronghai

2-1

Jiangxi Lushan

League Two

10/06/2026 11:30 AM

Hangzhou Linping Wuyue

0-0

Shanxi Chongde Ronghai
Scored 4
Avg 0.8
Conceded 3
Avg 0.6

Jiangxi Lushan vs Shanxi Chongde Ronghai: Pre-match Stats Comparison

This section provides average statistics and percentages on the main markets for the last 10 matches of both teams

Jiangxi Lushan

Shanxi Chongde Ronghai

Under

Over

Under

Over

0.5

10%

1

90%

9

20%

2

80%

8

1.5

40%

4

60%

6

70%

7

30%

3

2.5

60%

6

40%

4

80%

8

20%

2

3.5

100%

10

0%

0

100%

10

0%

0

4.5

100%

10

0%

0

100%

10

0%

0

BetMines

Alerts for this match

0 active · 0 notifications sent

0 active · 0 notifications sent

There are no alerts in this view.

New alert

Jiangxi Lushan – Shanxi Chongde Ronghai · this match only

Condition

Preview: complete the rule

Press Add rule to include it in the alert.

Added rules · 0/10

The alert fires when all rules are true.

Notifications on Telegram

Account connected to Live Scanner.

Manage account

Fires when all 0 rules are true

Delete alert

Are you sure you want to delete this alert?

Jiangxi Lushan vs Shanxi Chongde Ronghai: Frequently asked questions

Can’t find the anwser you’re looking for ? Reach out to customer support team.
What are the 1X2 probabilities for Jiangxi Lushan – Shanxi Chongde Ronghai according to BetMines?
1: 33%
X: 33%
2: 34%
What are the Over/Under 2.5 probabilities for Jiangxi Lushan – Shanxi Chongde Ronghai?
Over 2.5: 34%
Under 2.5: 66%
What are the Both Teams to Score (BTTS) probabilities for Jiangxi Lushan – Shanxi Chongde Ronghai?
Yes: 42%
No: 58%
What are the top 3 most likely exact scores for Jiangxi Lushan – Shanxi Chongde Ronghai?
1) 0-0 (15.2%)
2) 1-1 (13.33%)
3) 0-1 (12.66%)
What is the BetMines prediction for Jiangxi Lushan – Shanxi Chongde Ronghai?
According to BetMines, the most likely outcome for the Number of goals market is -3.5, with a probability of 85%

Unlock the full BetMines experience

Go Premium and get even more and better data for your bets.

What's included?

What's included

  • Live scanner
  • Pre-Match scanner
  • Value bet bot
  • Backtesting for Pre-Match scanner up to 24 months
  • Trends
  • Advanced team stats
  • Exclusive events in the advanced filter
  • Exclusive events in the BetMines Machine
  • All market predictions unlocked
  • VIP Telegram Group

Try BetMines Premium for free

Unlock scanners, alerts, monitoring and value bets.

  • Live alerts and Monitoring
  • Pre-match scanner and filters
  • Premium predictions and value bets